Sự hài lòng và tin tưởng của quý khách chính là chìa khóa thành công cho tập thể công ty Habico

 

VIDEO CONVERTER SDI (SD-SDI/ HD-SDI/ 3G-SDI) 155M, 1.485G,2.97G

VIDEO CONVERTER SDI (SD-SDI/ HD-SDI/ 3G-SDI) 155M, 1.485G,2.97G

Giá: Call
Lượt xem: 857

VIDEO CONVERTER SDI (SD-SDI/ HD-SDI/ 3G-SDI) 155M, 1.485G,2.97G

 

1. SDI DÙNG CHO TÍN HIỆU TRUYỀN HÌNH, TIN HIỆU VỆ TINH

- HHD-G1HD-20/3G-SDI: 1 x 3G-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data, 2.97G VIDEO SFP/SM/WDM/20Km
- HHD-G2HD-20/3G-SDI: 2 x 3G-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data, 2.97G VIDEO SFP/SM/WDM/20Km
- HHD-G4HD-20/3G-SDI: 4 x 3G-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data, 2.97G VIDEO SFP/SM/WDM/20Km

2. SDI DÙNG CHO TÍN HIỆU CAMERA CHUYÊN DỤNG "CAMERA SDI"

- HHD-G1HD-20/HD-SDI: 1 x HD/SD-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data, 155M/1.485G VIDEO SFP/SM/WDM/20Km
- HHD-G2HD-20/HD-SDI: 2 x HD/SD-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data, 155M/1.485G VIDEO SFP/SM/WDM/20Km
- HHD-G4HD-20/HD-SDI: 4 x HD/SD-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data, 155M/1.485G VIDEO SFP/SM/WDM/20Km

Fiber Optic Transmission for SDI Video Systems

- 1/2/4-Channels SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI Video to Fiber Converter

Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver

- SDI series can transmission 1/2/4-Channels

- SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI video over 1 single core fiber.

 Single-Mode

- SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI units are designed to support LC /PC Optical connector

- We will offer free patch cord + adaptor for your request for SC/PC or ST/PC or FC/PC optical connector.

- The Transmission distance Range according to the Optical Budget.

- Manufacturer's default standard is single mode 20Km .

Features

- 1/2/4 Channels Video of SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI can be transmitted via 1 single fiber

-  The Max rate of work is 3.2Gb/s

- Support SMPTE 292M (2.9Gb/s) clock recovery

- Support standard of 1.485Gbps/M(HD-SDI/ SD-SDI),SMPTE 425M 3Gb/s Mapping(3G-SDI),SMPTE 424M 3Gb/s serial interface(3G-SDI)

- Out wavelength range is 1310nm、1550nm and 16 other kind of CWDM wavelength ( comply with ITU-T G.694.2)

- Automatic cable equalization ,used for all rate below 3.2 Gb/s(Belden 1694A)

- LED Status Indication to monitor the working conditions

- Video transmission system can support many application branches structure

- The fiber port Support SFP transceiver hot-plugged

- The SDI video format support:625/25 PAL, 525/29.97 NTSC, 525/23.98 NTSC, 720p50、720p59.94, 1080P, 1080i 

Typical application

Remark:

- The Optical Power Budget fit Multi-mode(62.5/125m),Single-Mode(9/125 m).

- When using 50/125 m multimode fiber, subtract 3 dB from the optical power budget.

- Optical transmission distance is limited to optical loss of the fiber and any additional loss introduced by connectors, splices and patch panels.

- Maximum transmission distance is also limited by fiber bandwidth.

 - Power adapter for stand-alone units is manufactured by third party .Power adapter included US, European, UK or Australian power plug.

-  Please feel free to contact factory for any special requirement and customization

- Specifications

Video

- Number of channels : 1/2/4 channels

- Input/out put Connector : BNC 75Ω

- Input/output voltage: 1.0 Volt p-p

- Video Bits Rate: Max 3.2Gb/s

- Video SDI Standards: 270Mbps(SD-SDI)

- 1.485Gbps/M(HD-SDI)

- SMPTE425M3Gb/s Mapping(3G-SDI)

- SMPTE424M 3Gb/s serial interface(3G-SDI)

Data

- Data encode : RS485/RS422/RS232/Manchester

- Physical interface : Industrial standard screw terminal

- Frequency/Rate support : 0~400K bps

Fiber Optic

- Number of Optical port : 1 SFP

- Connector : Simplex LC

- Transmission Distance: Multi-mode 550

- Single-mode 20Km – 80Km

- Wavelength: Mulitmode:850/1310nm;

- Single-mode:1310/1550nm (Option)

Connectors

- Video : BNC 75Ω

- Fiber Optical : Simplex LC

- Stand-alone power: DC JACK

- Rack power: AC line cord

- Electrical & Mechanical

- Power adaptor : AC 100-240V to DC 5V 2A

- Power consumption : <3W

- Environmental

- Operating Temperature : -45 C~+75 C

- Storage Temperature : -45 C~+85 C

- Relative Humidity : 0%~95% (non-condensing)

- MTBF : >100,000 hours

Sản phẩm liên quan

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Hotline:

0935 949 789

Hỗ Trợ Kinh Doanh
0934 073 368
Chat
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh 3
0932 148 479
Chat
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
0932 156 379
Chat
Chăm sóc khách hàng
083 847 2693
Chat

Đăng ký nhận báo giá

Thống kê

 Đang online :  14
Thống kê Hôm nay:  231
Thống kê Hôm qua:  652
Thống kê Tuần trước:  3747
Thống kê Tháng trước:  27620
Thống kê Tổng lượt truy cập:  2483601

Video

Fanpage facebook

Back to top
Liên kết nhanh

Công Ty Lắp Đặt camera Quan Sát Tại TPHCM, Công Ty lắp Đặt Camera Bình Dương, Công Ty Lắp Đặt Camera Long An, Công Ty Lắp đặt camera đồng nai

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng
Mua thêm sản phẩm khác
Xem giỏ hàng